Cheerdance UK Blackpool March 2020

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Nieve (Slaters)

2nd Taylor (Slaters)

3rd Amie (Slaters)

4th Poppy (Slaters)

5th Ellie (EL Cheer)

6th Jessica (Amore)

7th Harriett (Slaters

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Darcie (Slaters)

2nd Nola (Slaters)

3rd Sofia (Slaters)

4th Grace (Zoe Taylor)

5th Elise (Empire)

6th Myia (EL Cheer)

7th Sienna-Rose (Zoe Taylor)

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Daisy (Dance Unity)

2nd Faith (Inferno Fireflies)

3rd Alexis (Nicola’s School of Dance)

4th Chloe (Empire)

5th Caitlyn (Inferno Fireflies)

6th Lucie (Slaters)

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Hollie (Dance Unity)

2nd Megan (Nicola’s School of Dance)

3rd Tilly-Mae (EL Cheer)

4th Maddy (Nicola’s School of Dance)

5th Michael (Amore)

6th Macie (Empire)

 

7 Years & Under ASN Dance 1

1st Scarlett (Slaters)

 

8 Years Dance 1

1st Daisy (The Crown Ballroom)

2nd Esme (DNL Dancelicious)

3rd Lila (Dance Unity)

4th Erin (Empire)

5th Bayley (Nicola’s School of Dance)

6th Grace (Empire)

 

9 Years Dance 1

1st Bella (EL Cheer)

2nd Emilia (DNL Dancelicious)
3rd Chloe (Inferno Fireflies)

4th Peyton ( EL Cheer)

5th Poppy (The Crown Ballroom)

6th Elouise (Nicola’s School of Dance)

7th Maisie (The Crown Ballroom)

 

10 Years Dance 1

1st Mya (Dance Unity)

2nd Maisie (Kreativ)

3rd Maggie (Nicola’s School of Dance)

4th Kelsey (DNL Dancelicious)

5th Amy (The Crown Ballroom)

6th Isla (Kreativ)

7th Daisy-Mae (The Crown Ballroom)

 

11 Years Dance 1

1st Lucy (Inferno Fireflies) and Katie (RDS)

3rd Jorja (RDS)

4th Molly (Inferno Fireflies)

5th Emily (Kreativ)

 

12/13 Years Dance 1

1st Ruby (The Crown Ballroom)

2nd Lola (The Crown Ballroom)

3rd Amy (Kreativ)

 

 

13 Years & Under Dance 1 (Saturday evening)

1st Missy (Inferno Fireflies)

2nd Sarah (Inferno Fireflies)

3rd Rebecca (Inferno Fireflies)

4th Katie (Inferno Fireflies)

 

14- & 15-Years Dance 1

1st Grace (Inspired2Dance)

2nd Jamie-Lee (Inferno Fireflies)

3rd Sara (Inferno Fireflies)

 

16 Years & Over ASN

1st Sophie (Inferno Fireflies)

 

Parents Dance 1 (Saturday evening)

1st Sarah (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Jade (Inferno Fireflies)

3rd Mo (Inferno Fireflies)

4th Emma (DNL Dancelicious)

5th Paula (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Catherine (DNL Dancelicious)

7th Connor (DNL Dancelicious)

 

Parents Dance 1 (Sunday Morning)

1st Beth (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Jemma (DNL Dancelicious)

3rd Leanne (EL Cheer)
4th Samuel (Dance Unity)

5th Laura (Dance Unity)

 

Parents Dance 1 (Sunday Evening)

1st Laura (Kreativ)

2nd Nicola (Kreativ)

3rd Debra (Kreativ)

4th Sharon (Kreativ)

5th Margaret (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Nadine (DNL Dancelicious)

 

5 Years & Under Dance 2

1st Ruby (Slaters)

2nd Myia (EL Cheer)

3rd Isla (EL Cheer)

4th Isobelle (EL Cheer)

5th Evie SDFC BB

6th Callum (Amore)

7th Sienna-Rose (Zoe Taylor)

 

6 Years Dance 2

1st Daisy (Dance Unity)

2nd Elise (Empire)

3rd Freya (Slaters)

4th Faith (Inferno Fireflies)

5th Isla (Slaters)

6th Darcey (Slaters)

7th Sophie (SDFC BB)
7 Years Dance 2

1st Megan (Nicola’s School of Dance)

2nd Hollie (Dance Unity)

3rd Emrie (Slaters)

4th Mille (Empire)

5th Cara (Empire)

6th Rosie (Kreativ)

7th Freyja (SDFC BB)
8 Years Dance 2

1st Lila (Dance Unity)

2nd Sophia (Slaters)

3rd Ella (Empire)

4th Evie (EL Cheer)

5th Rizwana (EL Cheer)

6th Eva (Empire)

7th Cara (Empire) and Esme (DNL Dancelicious)

 

9 Years Dance 2

1st Jeren (EL Cheer)

2nd Chloe (Inferno Fireflies)

3rd Lucy (Slaters)

4th Emilia (DNL Dancelicious)

5th Elouise (Nicola’s SChool of Dance)

6th Violet (EL Cheer)

 

10 Years Dance 2

1st Brooke (Kreativ)

2nd Mya (Dance \unity)
3rd Erin (DNL Dancelicious)
4th Maisie (Kreativ) and Maggie (Nicola’s School of Dance)

6th Ruby (Kreativ)

7th Kelsey (DNL Dancelicious)

 

11 Years Dance 2

1st Isobel (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Katie (RDS)
3rd Molly (Inferno Fireflies)

4th Jorja (RDS)

5th Lucy (Inferno Fireflies)

6th Emily (Kreativ)

 

12- & 13-Years Dance 2

1st Leah (Dance Unity)

2nd Jessica (Carlova Dance Studios)

3rd Erika (Kreativ)

4th Amy (Kreativ)

 

 

13 Years & Under Dance 2 (Saturday evening)

1st Chloe (EL Cheer)

2nd Missy (Inferno Fireflies)

3rd Sarah (Inferno Fireflies)

4th Rebecca (Inferno Fireflies)

 

14 Years & 15 Years Dance 2

1st Bethany (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Jeanie (RDS)

3rd Evie (Amore)

4th Janay (RDS)

5th Ellie (RDS)

6th Sarah (Inferno Fireflies)

7th Brooke (Kreativ)

 

16 Years & Over Dance 2

1st Francesca (Nicola’s School of Dance)

2nd Eleanor (Nicola’s School of Dance)

3rd Alisha (Inferno Fireflies)

4th Amber (Amore)

5th Courtney (Empire)

 

Parents Dance 2 (Saturday evening)

1st Jade (Inferno Fireflies)

2nd Liz (Empire)

3rd Sarah (DNL Dancelicious)

4th Liz (Empire)

5th Emma (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Allison (DNL Dancelicious)

 

Parents Dance 2 (Sunday Morning)

1st Beth (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Louise (Empire)

3rd Christine (Empire)

4th Leanne (EL Cheer)
5th Jemma (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Samuel (Dance Unity)

7th Laura (Dance Unity)

 

Parents Dance 2 (Sunday Evening)

1st Debra (Kreativ)

2nd Laura (Kreativ)

3rd Sharon (Kreativ)

4th –

 

6 Years Dance 3

1st Heidi (EL Cheer)

2nd Poppy (EL Cheer)

3rd Elise (SDFC BB)
4th Bennie (Slaters)
5th Brooke (Kreativ)

 

7 Years Dance 3

1st Harriet (SDFC BB)
2nd Josephine (ANSD)

3rd Rosie (Kreativ)

4th Hannah (ANSD)

 

8 Years Dance 3

1st Lacey (Dance Unity)

2nd Alexa (Zoe Taylor)

3rd Pixie (Dance Unity)

4th Hope (Slaters)

5th Lilly (Rhinestones)

6th Jessica (Slaters)

7th Melody (WY Cheer)

 

9 Years Dance 3

1st Daisy (Slaters)

2nd Francesca (Slaters)

3rd Polly (Slaters)

4th Lily-Mai (SDFC BB)

5th Maddison (Empire)

6th Abigail (Rhinestones)

 

10 Years Dance 3

1st Tilly (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Daniel (Kreativ)

3rd Juliet (WY Cheer)

4th Emily (Rhinestones)

5th Jess (SDFC Nelson)

6th Ellie (Slaters)

7th Miley (DNL Dancelicious)

 

11 Years Dance 3

1st Heidi (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Caitlin (DNL Dancelicious)

3rd Ella (Dance Unity)

4th Kaeden (Slaters)

5th Taylor (WY Cheer)

 

12 Years Dance 3

1st Katie (Slaters)

2nd Robyn (Slaters)

3rd Leah (Dance Unity)

4th Gracie (Slaters)

5th Arabella (EL Cheer)

6th Lucy (Carlova Dance Studios)

 

13 Years Dance 3

1st CIara (Empire)

2nd Emily (Carlova Dance Studios)

3rd Camerin (Empire)

4th Erika (Kreativ)

5th Grace (Kreativ)

6th Evie (Kreativ)

 

13 Years & Under Dance 3 (Saturday evening)

1st Chloe (EL Cheer)

2nd Mia (SDFC BB)

3rd Sofia (Slaters)

4th Sophia (DNL Dancelicious)

 

14 Years Dance 3

1st Aimee (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Emily (Kreativ)

3rd Amelia (EL Cheer)

4th Emily (Empire)

5th Lana (EL Cheer)

6th Brooke (Kreativ)

7th Millie (Slaters)

8th Madison (RDS)
15 Years Dance 3

1st Megan (Nicola’s School of Dance)

2nd Evie (Amore)

3rd Jess (Slaters)

4th Jeanie (RDS)

5th Sarah (Inferno Fireflies)

 

16 Years Dance 3

1st Maisie (Slaters)

2nd Francesca (Nicola’s School of Dance)

3rd Amber (Amore)

4th Eleanor (Nicola’s School of Dance)

5th Sophie (Amore)

6th Gisele (Slaters)

 

17 Years Dance 3

1st Holly (EL Cheer)

2nd Megan (Kreativ)

3rd Robyn (Slaters)

 

18 Years & Over Dance 3

1st Ellie (RDS)

2nd Amara (EL Cheer)

3rd Alisha (Inferno Fireflies)

4th Georgina (Inferno Fireflies)

5th Jodie (RDS)

6th Tia (EL Cheer)

7th Courtney (Empire)

 

Parents Dance 3 (Saturday evening)

1st Liz (Empire)

2nd Martina (SDFC Nelson)

3rd Nadine (Inferno Fireflies)

4th Liz (Empire)

5th Katherine (SDFC Nelson)

6th Leah (Inferno Fireflies)

7th Allison (DNL Dancelicious)

 

Parents Dance 3 (Sunday Morning)

1st Amie (Empire)

2nd Louise (Empire)

3rd Maxine (EL Cheer)

4th Laura (EL Cheer)

5th Christine (Empire)

 

Parents Dance 3 (Sunday Evening)

1st Charlotte (EL Cheer)
2nd Sammy (EL Cheer)

 

 

6 Years & 7 Years Dance 4

1st Harriet (EL Cheer)

 

8 Years Dance 4

1st Lacey (Dance Unity)

2nd Alexa (Zoe Taylor)

3rd Pixie (Dance Unity)

4th Lily (Rhinestones)

5th Abigail (SDFC BB)

6th Georgina (SDFC BB)
7th Olivia (Kreativ)

 

9 Years Dance 4

1st Maisie (Slaters)

2nd Beatrice (Zoe Taylor)

3rd Grace (SDFC BB)
4th Olivia (SDFC BB)

5th Abigail (Rhinestones)

6th Lacey (Rhinestones)

7th Emilia (Dance Dynamics)

 

10 Years Dance 4

1st Daniel (Kreativ)

2nd Tilly (SDFC Nelson)

3rd Miley (Dance Unity)

4th Leona (Slaters)

5th Emily (ANSD)

6th Katie (SDFC BB)

7th Emily (Rhinestones)

8th Apple (Dance Unity)

 

11 Years Dance 4

1st Bailey (EL Cheer)

2nd Olivia (Slaters)

3rd Georgia (SDFCBB)
4th Heidi (SDFC Nelson)

5th Chloe (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Lilia (EL Cheer)

7th Taylor (WY Cheer)

 

12 Years Dance 4

1st Lily (Rhinestones)

2nd Gracie (Slaters)

3rd Chloe (Empire)

4th Ellica (EL Cheer)

5th Katie (Slaters)

6th Robyn (Slaters)

7th Ruby (Nicola’s School of Dance)

 

13 Years Dance 4

1st Lucy (Empire)

2nd Eva (Empire)

3rd Cara (Empire)

4th Abby (EL Cheer)

5th Olivia (SDFC Nelson)

6th Evie (Kreativ)

7th Grace (Kreativ)

8th Emily (Carlova Dance Stusios)

 

13 Years & Under Dance 4 (Saturday Evening)

1st Caitlin (Slaters)

2nd Beth (SDFC Nelson)

3rd Tierney (SDFC Nelson)

4th Emilee (Slaters)

5th Faye (Slaters)

6th Emily (SDFC BB)
7th Eryn (DNL Dancelicious)

 

14 Years Dance 4

1st Olivia (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Amy (Empire)

3rd Alaney (DNL Dancelicious)

4th Karis (Empire)

5th Ellie-Mai (SDFC Nelson)

6th Millie (Empire)

 

15 Years Dance 4

1st Macy (Empire)

2nd Catalina (SDFC BB)

3rd Leah (SDFC BB)

4th Ellie (Empire)

5th Megan (Nicola’s School of Dance)

6th Jodie (Empire)

 

16 Years Dance 4

1st Holly (Empire) and Tiffany (SDFC Nelson)

3rd Tayla (SDFC Nelson)

4th Izzy (Rhinestones)

5th Evie (SDFC Nelson)

6th Sophie (Amore)

 

17 Years Dance 4

1st Holly (EL Cheer)

2nd Charlotte (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Natalia (Slaters)

4th Lowri (DNL Dancelicious)

5th Alice (SDFC Nelson)

6th Megan (Kreativ)

7th Karys (DNL Dancelicious)

8th Shenise (Slaters)

 

18 Years & Over Dance 4

1st Ffion (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Shawn (Slaters)

3rd Taylor (EL Cheer)

4th Lily (Dance Dynamics)

5th Tyoni (EL Cheer)

6th Hannah (Rhinestones)

 

Parents Dance 4 (Saturday evening)

1st Kirsty (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Lindsay (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Julie (SDFC Nelson)

4th Janae (SDFC Nelson) and Nadine (Inferno Fireflies)

 

Parents Dance 4 (Sunday Morning)

1st Laura (EL Cheer)

2nd Maxine (EL Cheer)

3rd Louise (SDFC Nelson)

4th Charlotte (EL Cheer)

5th Sammy (EL Cheer)

6th Emma (SDFC Nelson)

7th Catherine (SDFC Nelson)

 

8/9 Years Dance 5

1st Imogen (SDFC BB)
2nd Tia (SDFC BB)

3rd Beatrice (Zoe Taylor)

4th Tayla May (Zoe Taylor)

 

10/11 Years Dance 5

1st Irem (Empire)

2nd Isobel (SDFC BB)

3rd Georgia (SDFC BB)

4th Sophie-Ann (DNL Dancelicious)

5th Mackenzie (Empire)

6th Chloe (DNL Dancelicious)

 

12/13 Years Dance 5

1st Abbie (Empire)

2nd Paige (Empire)

3rd Kyra (Empire)

4th Lucie (SDFC Nelson) and Millie (SDFC Nelson)

6th Lily (Rhinestones)

 

13 Years & Under Dance 5 (Saturday evening)

1st Imogen (SDFC BB)

2nd Macie (Slaters)

3rd Sydney (DNL Dancelicious)

4th Gracie (Slaters)

5th Holly (SDFC BB)

6th Isabelle (Slaters)

 

14 Years Dance 5

1st Sophie (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Keri (Empire)

3rd Erin (Empire)

4th Jess (SDFC Nelson)

5th Ruby (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Codie (Slaters)

 

15 Years Dance 5

1st Lily (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Carys (Empire)

3rd Angel (SDFC Nelson)

4th Leah (SDFC Nelson)

5th Ellie (Slaters)

6th Jessica (Amore)

 

16 Years Dance 5

1st Hannah (Empire)

2nd Katie (Slaters)

3rd Carmen (Empire)

4th Lauren (SDFC Nelson)

5th Erin (Dance Dynamics)

6th Bobbi (Empire)

7th Georgina (Rhinestones)

8th Elissa (Empire)

 

17 Years Dance 5

1st Christine (Empire) and Bethan (DNL Dancelicious)

3rd Charlotte (Dance Dynamics)

4th Natalia (Slaters)

5th Morven (Empire)

6th Amy (Empire)

7th Megan (Rhinestones)

8th Molly (Slaters)

 

18 Years & Over Dance 5

1st Shawn (Slaters)

2nd Lily (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Lauren (Empire)

4th Taylor (EL Cheer)

5th Isobel (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Bethany (Slaters)

 

5 Years & Under Cheer Fusion

1st Ellie (SDFC Burnley)

2nd Grace (Zoe Taylor)

3rd Theia (Rhinestones, Indie (Rhinestones) and Ayla (Empire)

6th Jessica (Amore)

7th Elise (Empire)

 

6 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Daisy (Dance Unity)

2nd Freya (Slaters)

3rd Elise (Empire)

4th Helaina (SDFC Burnley)

5th Alexis (Nicola’s School of Dance)

6th Emily (Slaters)

 

7 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Hollie (Dance Unity)

2nd Emrie (Slaters)

3rd Megan (Nicola’s School of Dance)

4th Georgie (Slaters)

5th Chloe (SDFC BB)

 

8 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Lacey (Dance Unity)

2nd Lilly (Rhinestones)

3rd Pixie (Dance Unity)

4th Abigail (SDFC BB)
5th Sophia (Slaters)

6th Hope (Slaters)

 

9 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Imogen (SDFC BB)

2nd Olivia (SDFC BB)
3rd Lily-Mai (SDFC BB)
4th Grace (SDFC BB)
5th Lacey (Rhinestones)
6th Abigail (Rhinestones)

 

10 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Emily (ANSD)

2nd Apple (Dance Unity)

3rd Amy (The Crown Ballroom)

4th Kahlan (Rhinestones)

5th Katie (SDFC BB)

6th Emily (Rhinestones)

 

11 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Caitlin (DNL Dancelicious)
2nd Chloe (DNL Dancelicious)

3rd Chloie (Rhinestones) and Kaeden (Slaters)

5th Mia (Rhinestones)

6th Caitlyn (Rhinestones)

 

12 & 13 Years Cheer Fusion (Sunday)

1st Emily (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Chyna (Rhinestones)

3rd Lily (Rhinestones)

4th Dana (Empire)

5th Emily (carlova)

6th Zara (SDFC Nelson)

 

 

13 Years & Under Cheer Fusion

1st Sydney (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Mia (SDFC BB)

3rd Sophia (DNL Dancelicious)

4th Sofia (Slaters)

 

14 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Eve (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Ruby (DNL Dancelicious)

3rd Evie (Dance Dynamics)
4th Jess (SDFC Nelson)

5th Rachel (Empire)

6th Tamzin (DNL Dancelicious)

7th Bethany (DNL Dancelicious)

8th Emily (Empire)

9th Isabelle (Rhinestones)

 

15 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Megan (Nicola’s School of Dance)

2nd Alyssa (SDFC BB)
3rd Chanel (DNL Dancelicious)

4th Leah (SDFC Nelson)

5th Charlotte (SDFC Nelson)

6th Thea (Rhinestones)

 

16 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Georgina (Rhinestones)

2nd Francesca (Nicola’s School of Dance)

3rd Katie (Slaters)

4th Izzy (Rhinestone)

5th Erin (Dance Dynamics)

6th Tiffany (SDFC Nelson)

7th Eleanor (Nicola’s School of Dance)

 

17 Years & Over Fusion

1st Natalia (Slaters)

2nd Lily (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Hannah (Rhinestones)

4th Molly (Slaters)

5th Isobel (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Taylor (Rhinestones)

7th Ellie (DNL Dancelicious)

 

Parents Cheer Fusion (Saturday Night)

1st

2nd Rebecca (Empire)

3rd

4th Caitlin (Empire)
5th Conor (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Liz (Empire)

7th Nadine (DNL Dancelicious)

8th Lauren (Empire)

 

Parents Cheer Fusion (Sunday Morning)

1st Julie (SDFC Nelson)

 

5 Years & Under Pairs

1st Isla and partner (EL Cheer)

2nd Grace and partner (Zoe Taylor)

3rd Amie and partner (Slaters) and Taylor and partner (Slaters)

5th Sofia and partner (Slaters)

6th Ellie and partner (SDFC Burnley)

7th Halle and partner (Slaters)

 

6 Years Pairs

1st Sophie and partner (SDFC BB)
2nd Heidi and partner (EL Cheer)

3rd Isla and partner (Slaters)

4th Lucie and partner (Slaters)

5th Helaina and partner (SDFC Burnley)

6th Carmen-Rae and Partner (Inferno Fireflies)

 

7 Years Pairs

1st Tilly-Mae and partner (EL Cheer)

2nd Rosie and partner (Kreativ)

3rd Millie and partner (Empire)

4th Harriet and partner (SDFC BB)
5th Cara and partner (Empire)

6th Darcey (SDFC Burnley)

 

8 Years Pairs

1st Evie and partner (EL Cheer)

2nd Daisy and partner (The Crown Ballroom)

3rd Eva and partner (Empire)

4th Maisie and partner (Empire)

 

9 Years Pairs

1st Beatrice and partner (Zoe Taylor)

2nd Amira and partner (EL Cheer)

3rd Polly and partner (Slaters)

4th Franscesca and partner (Slaters)

5th Alfie and partner (EL Cheer)

 

10 Years Pairs

1st Iren and partner (Empire)

2nd Ellie and partner (Empire)

3rd Olivia and partner (Kreativ)

4th Maisie and partner (Kreativ)

5th Jess and partner (SDFC Nelson)

6th Ava and Partner (Empire)

 

11 Years Pairs

1st Heidi and Partner (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Miley and partner (Dance Unity)

3rd Lexie and partner (Kreativ)

4th Taylor and partner (WY Cheer)

5th Olivia and partner (Slaters)

6th Erin and Partner (Slaters)

 

12 Years Pairs

1st Gemma and partner (Empire)

2nd Robyn and partner (Slaters)

3rd Lucy and partner (Carlova)

4th Lucie and partner (SDFC Nelson)

5th Ellica and partner (EL Cheer)

6th Lucy and partner (Empire)

 

 

13 Years Pairs (Sunday Evening)

1st Lucy and partner (Empire)

2nd Paige and partner (Empire)

3rd Camerin and partner (Empire)

4th Kyra and partner (Empire)
5th Olivia and Partner (SDFC Nelson)

 

 

13 Years & Under Pairs (Saturday)

1st Rhianah and Partner (Slaters)

2nd Imogen and Partner (SDFC BB)

3rd Grace and Partner (Slaters)

4th Missy and Partner (Inferno Fireflies)

5th Faye and Partner (Slaters)

6th Amelia and Partner (Slaters)

 

14 Years Pairs

1st Eve and Partner (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Hollie and Partner (Empire)

3rd Codie and Partner (Slaters)

4th Olivia and Partner (SDFC Nelson)

5th Alaney and Partner (DNL Dancelicious)

 

15 Years Pairs

1st Macy and Partner (Empire)

2nd Leah and Partner (SDFC BB)

3rd Angel and Partner (SDFC Nelson)

4th Charlotte and Partner (SDFC Nelson)

5th Ellie-Mai and Partner (SDFC Nelson)

6th Ellie and Partner (Slaters)

 

16 Years Pairs

1st Holly and Partner (Empire)

2nd Carmen and Partner (Empire)

3rd Jessica and Partner (Amore)

 

17 Years Pairs

1st Christie and Partner (Empire)

2nd Karys and Partner (DNL Dancelicious)

3rd Lucy and Partner (Kreativ)

4th Erin and Partner (Dance Dynamics)

5th Chloe and Partner (EL Cheer)

6th Robyn and Partner (Slaters)

 

18 Years & Over Pair

1st Bethany and Partner (Slaters)
2nd Lauren and Partner (Empire)

3rd Taylor and Partner (EL Cheer)

4th Alisha and Partner (Inferno Fireflies)

5th Sophie and Partner (Inferno Fireflies)

 

 

7 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Emma Louise Teeny’s

2nd Baby Spirit

3rd Mini Empire

4th Slaters Twinkle Stars

5th Elite Sparkles

 

 

9 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Slaters Sparkle Stars

2nd Emma Louise Dynamites

3rd Junior Spirit

4th Empire Electric

 

 

11 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Slaters Bronze Stars

2nd DNL Dreamers

3rd Empire Xpress

 

11 Years & Under Large Squad

1st Empire Xtra

 

13 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Sandersons Supersparks

2nd Empire Xplosion

3rd Emma Louise Intensity

 

13 Years & Under Large Squad

1st Empire Xtreme

 

15 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Senior Spirit (SDFC BB)

2nd DNL Diamonds (DNL Dancelicious)

 

15 Years & Under Large Squad

1st Sanderson’s Supersonics (SDFC Nelson)

2nd Empire NRG (Empire)
3rd Slaters Silver Stars (Slaters)

 

Adult Small Squad

1st DNL Divine (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Slaters Gold Stars (Slaters)

3rd Rhinestone Rebels (Rhinestones)

4th Empire Elite (Empire)

 

Adult Large Squad

1st Sanderson’s Supernovas (SDFC Nelson)

 

Parents Squad

1st Sanderson’s Suga Mamas