Cheerdance UK Results Liverpool May 2019

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Imogen (SDFC Burnley)

2nd Maddie (Topaz)

3rd Evie (Unity)

4th Ellie (SDFC Burnley)

5th Halle (Elite D & F)

6th Amelie (Unity)

7th Ava (Unity)

8th Ella (Unity)

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Jorgina (Elite D & F)

2nd Bonnie (Unity)

3rd Kaidence (SDFC Burnley)

4th Chloe (SDFC Burnley)

5th Amelia (Unity)

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Ruby (Inferno)

2nd Alexa (Just Dance)

3rd Poppy (Elite D & F)

4th Holly (NL Cheer)

5th Ruby (NL Cheer)

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Amy (D & K)

2nd Peyton (Fusion)

3rd Stella (Unity)

4th Ella (Dance Dynamics)

5th April (D & K)

6th Maddie (Topaz)

7th Wren (Just Dance)

 

8 Years Dance 1

1st Caitlyn (Unity)

2nd Taylor (Unity)

3rd Louise (D & K)

4th Victoria (Dance Dynamics)

5th Sophie (NL Cheer)

6th Darcy (Unity)

7th Sophie (Unity)

 

9 Years Dance 1

1st Ebony (Fusion)

2nd Madison (D & K)

3rd Lily May (Topaz)

4th Tilly (Fusion)

5th Leila (Fusion)

6th Maddison (Dance Dynamics)

7th Brooklyn (Topaz)

8th Maisie (D & K)

 

8/9 Years ASN Dance 1

1st Riley (Topaz)

 

10 Years Dance 1

1st Ruby (D & K)

2nd Eden (Unity)

3rd Simran (Fusion)

 

11 Years Dance 1

1st Jessica (D & K)

2nd Lily (D & K)

3rd Naomi (Fusion)

4th Claudia (D & K)

5th Amelia (D & K)

6th Scarlett (Fusion)

7th Larissa (Fusion)

8th Preeti (Fusion)

 

12 Years & Over Dance 1

1st Holly (D & K)

2nd Olivia (Fusion)

3rd Abbie (Fusion)

4th Isla (Fusion)

 

Parents Dance 1

=1st Jenna (Elite D& F)

=1st Sam (SDFC BB)

3rd Helen (Elite D & F)

4th Hayley (Unity)

5th Sarah (Topaz)

6th Sarah (Elite D &F)

7th Rachel (Topaz)

 

5 Years & Under Dance 2

1st Poppy (Unity)

2nd Jorgina (Elite D & F)

3rd Halle (Elite D & F)

4th Ella (NL Cheer)

 

6 Years Dance 2

1st Pippa (Elite D & F)

2nd Helaina (SDFC Burnley)

3rd Emily (Just Dance)

4th Holly (Unity)

5th Gaby (Elite D & F)

6th Ruby (Inferno)

 

7 Years Dance 2

1st Holly (SDFC Burnley)

2nd Daisy (Elite D & F)

3rd Amy (D & K)

4th April (D & K)

5th Amy (Topaz)

 

 

8 Years Dance 2

1st Eva (Elite D & F)

2nd Victoria (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Esme (Inferno)

4th Skye (SDFC Burnley)

5th Seren (Unity)

6th Sophie (NL Cheer)

 

9 Years Dance 2

1st Olivia (Fusion)

2nd Madison (D& K)

3rd Faryll (NL Cheer)

4th Lily (NL Cheer)

5th Lily May (Topaz)

6th Gracie (Just Dance)

7th Maisie (D & K)

 

10 Years Dance 2

=1st Ruby (D & K)

=1st Derran (Elite D & F)

3rd Emily (Unity)

4th Kiana (NL Cheer)

5th Caitlin (SDFC Burnley)

 

11 Years Dance 2

1st Mia (SDFC BB)

2nd Amy (NL Cheer)

3rd Lily (Elite D & F)

4th Emily (Unity)

5th Rhianna (Dance Dynamics)

6th Jessica (D & K)

 

12 Years Dance 2

1st Holly (Topaz)

2nd Daisy-May (Inferno)

3rd Holly (D & K)

4th Macy (Just Dance)

5th Niamh (Fusion)

6th Olivia (Unity)

7th Abbie (Fusion)

 

13 Years Dance 2

1st Gemma (Topaz)

=2nd Amanda (Fusion)

=2nd Millie (Just Dance)

4th Cerys (Topaz)

5th Mia (Topaz)

6th Claudia (Topaz)

7th Maddie (Topaz)

 

14 Years & Over Dance 2

1st Alisha (Inferno)

2nd Rebecca (Fusion)

3rd Felicity (Fusion)

4th Chantelle (Unity)

5th Isobel (Fusion)

 

Parents Dance 2

1st Clare (Elite D & F)

2nd Sam (SDFC BB)

3rd Jenna (Elite D & F)

4th Denise (NL Cheer)

5th Paula (Elite D & F)

 

7 Years & Under Dance 3

1st Amelia (Unity)

2nd Mia (NL Cheer)

3rd Pippa (Elite D & F)

4th Isabella (Unity)

5th Emily (Just Dance)

6th Darci (Dance Dynamics)

 

8 Years Dance 3

1st Emily (SDFC Burnley)

2nd Mylah (Unity)

3rd India (SDFC Burnley)

4th Eva (Elite D & F)

5th Emilia (Unity)

 

9 Years Dance 3

1st Maddison (NL Cheer)

2nd Evie (NL Cheer)

3rd Phoebe (Unity)

4th Lexi (Unity)

5th Faryll (NL Cheer)

6th Olivia (Fusion)

 

10 Years Dance 3

1st Mya (Topaz)

2nd Shannon (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Kiana (NL Cheer)

4th Isabelle (SDFC Burnley)

5th Summer (Dance Dynamics)

6th Holly (Topaz)

7th Derran (Elite D & F)

 

 

11 Years Dance 3

1st Amy (NL Cheer)

2nd Mia (SDFC BB)

3rd Darcey (Inferno)

4th Erin (Unity)

=5th Kayla (Topaz)

=5th Olivia (Topaz)

6th Lily (Elite D & F)

 

12 Years Dance 3

1st Holly (Topaz)

2nd Daisy-May (Inferno)

3rd Ava (NL Cheer)

4th Niamh (Fusion)

5th Sophie (NL Cheer)

6th Rose (Fusion)

7th Macy (Just Dance)

8th Emily (Topaz)

 

13 Years Dance 3

1st Evie (Unity)

2nd Chloe (Topaz)

3rd Abby (Dance Dynamics)

4th Amanda (Fusion)

5th Sienna (Dance Dynamics)

6th Maddie (Topaz)

7th Cerys (Topaz)

8th Millie (Just Dance)

 

14 Years Dance 3

1st Millie (Dance Dynamics)

2nd Felicity (Fusion)

3rd Isobel (Fusion)

 

15 Years Dance 3

1st Charlotte (Dance Dynamics)

=2nd Macy (Dance Dynamics)

=2nd Erin (Unity)

4th Aimee (Dance Dynamics)

5th Maddy (Topaz)

6th Rebecca (Fusion)

 

16 Years Dance 3

1st Kayleigh (Topaz)

2nd Amy (D & K)

3rd Amber (Dance Dynamics)

4th Chantelle (Unity)

5th Thea (Dance Dynamics)

 

17 Years Dance 3

1st Georgina (D & K)

2nd Alisha (Inferno)

3rd Megan (Dance Dynamics)

4th Jessica (Unity)

 

Parents Dance 3

1st Linsay (NL Cheer)

2nd Lindsey (Unity)

3rd Clare (Elite D & F)

4th Emma (Elite D & F)

5th Denise (NL Cheer)

6th Paula (Elite D & F)

7th Adele (Unity)

 

7 Years & Under Dance 4

1st Darcey (Unity)

2nd Dulcie (Unity)

3rd Georgia (SDFC BB)

4th Ella (Unity)

5th Mia (NL Cheer)

6th Darcy (Unity)

 

8/9 Years Dance 4

1st Evie (NL Cheer)

2nd Maddison (NL Cheer)

3rd Mia (NL Cheer)

4th Lola (SDFC Burnley)

5th Ruby (Elite D & F)

 

10 Years Dance 4

1st Ava (Elite D & F)

2nd Ruby (SDFC Burnley)

3rd Chloe (SDFC BB)

4th Eva (SDFC BB)

5th Summer (Dance Dynamics)

6th Chloe (SDFC BB)

7th Shannon (Dance Dynamics)

8th Ellie-Mae (SDFC Burnley)

 

11 Years Dance 4

1st Vanessa (Elite D & F)

2nd Kasi (NL Cheer)

3rd Darcey (Inferno)

4th Erin (Unity)

5th Hanna (SDFC Burnley)

 

12 Years Dance 4

1st Katie (NL Cheer)

2nd Madison (Elite D &F)

3rd Coral (Unity)

4th Caysie (Elite D & F)

5th Sophie (Unity)

6th Abbie (NL Cheer)

 

13 Years Dance 4

1st Abbie (Dance Dynamics)

2nd Erin (Unity)

3rd Katielee (Dance Dynamics)

4th Sienna (Dance Dynamics)

5th Chloe (Topaz)

 

14 Years Dance 4

1st Ellie (NL Cheer)

2nd Charlotte (SDFC Burnley)

3rd Katie (Topaz)

4th Olivia (Unity)

5th Freya (Unity)

6th Jodi (NL Cheer)

 

15 Years Dance 4

1st Tia (Unity)

2nd Maeve (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Erin (Dance Dynamics)

4th Hannah (Unity)

5th Charlotte (Dance Dynamics)

=6th Macy (Dance Dynamics)

=6th Abbie (Unity)

 

16 Years Dance 4

1st Amy (D & K)

2nd Amber (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Thea (Dance Dynamics)

 

17 Years Dance 4

1st Lily (Dance Dynamics)

2nd Megan (Dance Dynamics)

 

18 Years & Over Dance 4

=1st Georgina (D & K)

=1st Nicole (NL Cheer)

=1st Taylor (SDFC BB)

4th Jessica (Unity)

 

Parents Dance 4

1st Linsay (NL Cheer)

2nd Lisa (NL Cheer)

3rd Louise (Elite D &F)

4th Sian (Unity)

 

8/9 Years Dance 5

1st Mia (NL Cheer)

2nd Ruby (Elite D & F)

3rd Georgia (SDFC BB)

 

10 Years Dance 5

1st Ava (Elite D & F)

2nd Chloe (SDFC BB)

3rd Chloe (SDFC BB)

4th Eva (SDFC BB)

 

11 Years Dance 5

1st Imogen (Elite D & F)

2nd Vanessa (Elite D & F)

3rd Kasi (NL Cheer)

4th Macy (Elite D & F)

5th Evie (Elite D & F)

 

12 Years Dance 5

1st Madison (Elite D & F)

2nd Caysie (Elite D & F)

3rd Hannah (Unity)

4th Zoe (NL Cheer)

5th Abbie (NL Cheer)

6th Katie (NL Cheer)

7th Phoebe (Unity)

8th Sophie (Unity)

 

13 Years Dance 5

1st Bethany (Elite)

2nd Ellen (Unity)

3rd Lily (Elite)

4th Ruby (Unity)

5th Izzy (Encore)

6th Katielee (Dance Dynamics)

 

14 Years Dance 5

1st Ellie (NL Cheer)

2nd Lilly (Elite)

3rd Izzy (Unity)

4th Charlotte (SDFC Burnley)

5th Lucia (Topaz)

 

15 Years Dance 5

1st Lola (Elite)

2nd Lily (Unity)

3rd Erin (Dance Dynamics)

4th Maeve (Dance Dynamics)

5th Hayley (NL Cheer)

 

16/17 Years Dance 5

1st Lily (Dance Dynamics)

2nd Millie (Elite)

3rd Amber (Elite)

4th Charlotte (Unity)

5th Ellen (Topaz)

 

18 Years & Over Dance 5

1st Taylor

2nd Nicole (NL Cheer)

 

Parents Dance 5

1st Lisa (NL Cheer)

2nd Teare (Unity)

 

5 Years & Under Pairs

1st Kaidence & Partner (SDFC Burnley)

2nd Imogen & Partner (SDFC Burnley)

3rd Amelia & Partner (Unity)

4th Evie & Partner (Unity)

5th Ava & Partner (Unity)

 

7 Years & Under Pairs

1st Alexa & Partner (Just Dance)

2nd Dulcie & Partner (unity)

3rd Pippa & Partner (Elite D & F)

4th Darcey & Partner (SDFC Burnley)

5th Amelia & Partner (Unity)

 

9 Years & Under Pairs

1st Emily & Partner (SDFC Burnley)

2nd Mia & Partner (NL Cheer)

3rd Lily & Partner (NL Cheer)

4th Emilia & Partner (Unity)

5th Lily & Partner (Elite D & F)

6th Lexi & Partner (Unity)

7th Darci & Partner (Dance Dynamics)

 

11 Years & Under Pairs

1st Chloe & Partner (SDFC BB)

2nd Ruby & Partner (D & K)

3rd Imogen & Partner (Elite D & F)

=4th Ava & Partner (Elite D & F)

=4th Amy & Partner (NL Cheer)

6th Evie & Partner (Elite D &F)

 

13 Years & Under Pairs

1st Hannah & Partner (Unity)

2nd Lily & Partner (Eilte D & F)

3rd Sophie & Partner (Unity)

4th Ava & Partner (NL Cheer)

5th Daisy-May & Partner (Inferno)

6th Millie & Partner (Just Dance)

 

14 Years & Over Pairs

1st Millie & Partner (Elite D & F)

2nd Amber & Partner (Dance Dynamics)

3rd Keira & Partner (Elite D & F)

4th Tahlia & Partner (Unity)

5th Zoe & Partner (NL Cheer)

6th Rebecca & Partner (Fusion)

7th Georgina & Partner (D & K)

 

5 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Unity’s Twinkles (Unity)

 

7 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Unity’s Tinies (Unity)

2nd BS Elite Sparkles (SDFC Burnley)

 

9 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Unity’s Divas (Unity)

 

11 Years & Under Small Squad

1st T Gems (Topaz)

13 Years & Under Large Squad

1st Unity’s Extreme Squad (Unity)

2nd BS Elite Crystals (SDFC Burnley)

 

17 Years & Under Large Squad

1st Unity’s Elite Squad (Unity)

 

Adult Small Squad

1st THIS. IS. CHEER. (Elite D & F)

2nd Encore (Encore)

3rd T Gems (Topaz)

 

Parents Squad

1st Unity’s Diamond Squad (Unity)