Cheerdance UK Results Colne September 2019

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Evie (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Halle (Elite)

3rd Emily (DCDA)

4th Lucy (Sandersons)

5th Madelyn (DADA)

6th Jessica (Amoe)

7th Aubree (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Alyssia (Elite)

2nd Bella (Elite)

3rd Sophie (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Lola (Sandersons)

5th Lydia (Haltemprice Hailers)

6th Grace (ZTDA)

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Elsie (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Harriet (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Poppy (Elite)

4th Robyn (Sandersons)

5th Rosie (Kreativ)

6th Heidi (Emma Louise Cheer)

7th Darcey (Sandersons)

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Holly (Sandersons)

2nd Jessica (Sandersons)

3rd Amelia (ZTDA)

4th Orlagh (Sandersons)

5th Ava (DCDA)

6th Phoebe (Sandersons)

7th Olivia (Sandersons)

8th Niamh (DADA)

 

8 Years Dance 1

1st Tilly (Mystique)

2nd Isabella (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Lola (Mystique)

4th Kourtney (DADA)

5th Cara (Kreativ)

6th Evie (Emma Louise Cheer)

7th Alfie (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

9 Years Dance 1

1st Ellie (Elite)

2nd Sharla (Mystique)

3rd Lucie (Kreativ Cheer)

4th Leila (Haltemprice Hailers)

5th Rachel (Kreativ Cheer)

 

10 Years Dance 1

1st Emily (Kreativ Cheer)

2nd Minnie (DADA)

3rd Megan (DCDA)

4th Libbie (DADA)

5th Cyra (DAZL Inspire)

 

11 Years Dance 1

1st Poppy (DADA)

2nd Amy (Kreativ)

3rd Morgan (DAZL Inspire)

4th Rebecca (Elite)

 

12/13 Years Dance 1

1st Issy (Amore)

2nd Chloe (DADA)

3rd Erin (Amore)

4th Alysha (Kreativ Cheer)

5th Erica (Kreativ Cheer)

6th Kieysha (DAZL Inspire)

7th Rhianna (DAZL Inspire)

 

14 Years & Over Dance 1

1st place – TRIPLE TIE!!!

Jade (Kreativ Cheer)

Rebecca (Haltemprice Hailers)

Hollie (Haltemprice Hailers)

 

Parents Dance 1

1st Debra (Kreativ Cheer)

2nd Clare (Elite)

3rd Paula (Elite)

4th Laura (Kreativ)

5th Shelley (ZTDA)

6th Debbie (Elite)

7th Hannah (Amore)

 

5 Years & Under Dance 2

1st Alyssia (Elite)

2nd Olivia (DCDA)

3rd Sophie (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Bella (Elite)

5th Grace (ZTDA)

6th Lola (Sandersons)

7th Evie (SDFC Blackburn)

 

6 Years Dance 2

1st Harriet (Emma Louise Cheer)

2nd Elsie (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Harriet (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Heidi (Emma Louise Cheer)

5th Robyn (Sandersons)

6th Poppy (Elite)

7th Darcy (Elite)

 

7 Years Dance 2

1st Holly (Sandersons)

2nd Pippa (Elite)

3rd Mila (Elite)

4th Daisy (Elite)

5th Ava (DCDA)

6th Rizwana (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

8 Years Dance 2

1st Holly (DCDA)

2nd Ashleigh (SDFC)

3rd Bella (Emma Louise Cheer)

4th Tilly (Mystique)

5th Isabella (SDFC Blackburn)

6th Jeren (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

9 Years Dance 2

1st Beatrice (ZTDA)

2nd Ellie (Elite)

3rd Sharla (Mystique)

4th Scarlett (Sandersons)

5th Leila (Haltemprice Hailers)

6th Brooke (Kreativ)

 

10 Years Dance 2

1st Isla (Amore)

2nd Ruby (Kreativ Cheer)

3rd Minnie (DADA)

4th Emily (Kreativ)

5th Caitlan (Sandersons)

 

11 Years Dance 2

1st Amelia (Kreativ)

2nd Mia (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Rhian (DCDA)

4th Olivia (ZTDA)

5th Ellie (DCDA)

6th Summer (Sandersons)

 

12 Years Dance 2

1st Evie (Kreativ)

2nd Grace (Kreativ)

3rd Natasha (DCDA)

4th Olivia (Amore)

5th Libby (Kreativ)

6th Amy (DAZL Inspire)

 

13 Years Dance 2

1st Emily (Kreativ)

2nd Ruby (Kreativ)

3rd Erica (Kreativ)

4th Chloe (DADA)

5th Emily (Kreativ)

 

14 Years & Over Dance 2

1st Katie (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Brooke (Kreativ)

3rd Annabel (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Rebecca (Haltemprice Hailers)

5th Jade (Kreativ)

6th Hollie (Haltemprice Hailers)

7th Sienna (DAZL Inspire)

 

Parents Dance 2

1st Debra (Kreativ)

2nd Louise (Elite)

3rd Clare (Elite)

4th Paula (Elite)

5th Emma (Elite)

6th Laura (Kreativ)

 

7 Years & Under Dance 3

1st Pippa (Elite)

2nd Summer (Elite)

3rd Alexa (ZTDA)

4th Daisy (Elite)

5th Olivia (DCDA)

6th Rizwana (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

8 Years Dance 3

1st Ashleigh (SDFC)

2nd Liberty (ZTDA)

3rd Holly (DCDA)

4th Olivia (SDFC BB)

5th Amira (Emma Louise Cheer)

6th Ruby (SDFC Blackburn)

7th Jeren (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

9 Years Dance 3

1st Beatrice (ZTDA)

2nd Eva (Elite)

3rd Emily (Sandersons)

4th Scarlett (Sandersons) tie with Jessica (ZTDA)

6th Skye (Sandersons)

7th Brooke (Kreativ Cheer)

8th Lexi (DCDA)

 

10 Years Dance 3

1st Autumn (ZTDA)

2nd Bailey (Emma Louise Cheer)

3rd Daniel (Kreativ Cheer)

4th Layla (DCDA)

5th Ruby (Kreativ)

 

11 Years Dance 3

1st Alexi (SDFC)

2nd Lilly (DCDA)

3rd Mia (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Amelia (Kreativ Cheer)

5th Olivia (ZTDA)

6th Ellica (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

12 Years Dance 3

1st Evie (Kreativ)

2nd Olivia (Sandersons)

3rd Isabella (Elite) tie with Grace (Kreativ)

5th Olivia (Ammore)

6th Charlie (DCDA)

 

13 Years Dance 3

1st Daisy (Amore)

2nd Tierney (Sandersons)

3rd Amelia (Emma Louise Cheer)

4th Mya (DCDA)

5th Ruby (Kreativ)

6th Lana (Emma Louise Cheer)

7th Emily (Kreativ Cheer)

8th Emily (Kreativ Cheer)

 

14 & 15 Years Dance 3

1st Hannah (Elite)

2nd Katie (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Hannah (DCDA)

4th Jamie (DCDA)

5th Brooke (Kreativ Cheer)

6th Anna (Amore)

7th Lucy (Kreativ Cheer)

 

16 & 17 Years Dance 3

1st Lucy (Haltemprice Hailers)

2nd Lauryn (DCDA)

3rd Megan (Kreativ Cheer)

4th Holly (Emma Louise Cheer)

5th Caitlin (Kreativ Cheer)

6th Poppy (Kreativ Cheer)

7th Annabel (SDFC Blackburn)

 

18 Years & Over Dance 3

1st Tyoni (Emma Louise Cheer)

2nd Tia (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

Parents Dance 3

1st Emma (Emma Louise Cheer)

2nd Laura (Emma Louise Cheer)

3rd Emma (Elite)

4th Louise (Elite)

5th Charlotte (Emma Louise Cheer)

6th Maxine (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

7 Years & Under Dance 4

1st Summer (Elite)

 

8/9 Years Dance 4

1st Tia (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Olivia (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Eva (Elite)

4th India (Sandersons)

5th Katie (SDFC Blackburn)

6th Ruby (SDFC Blackburn)

7th Lexi (DCDA)

 

10 Years Dance 4

1st Bailey (Emma Louise Cheer)

2nd Ruby (Sandersons)

3rd Chloe (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Ava (Elite)

5th Lila (Emma Louise Cheer)

6th Lily (Elite)

7th Caitlin (DCDA) tie with Layla (DCDA)

 

11 Years Dance 4

1st Georgia (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Lilly (DCDA)

3rd Alexi (SDFC)

4th Lily (SDFC Blackburn)

5th Natasha (ZTDA)

6th Imogen (Elite)

 

12 Years Dance 4

1st Tayah-Jo (ZTDA)

2nd Olivia (Sandersons)

3rd Charlie (DCDA)

4th Caysie (Elite)

5th Summer (DCDA)

6th Danielle (ZTDA)

7th Jessica (Elite)

 

13 Years Dance 4

1st Tierney (Sandersons)

2nd Daisy (Amore)

3rd Madison (Elite)

4th Mya (DCDA)

5th Amelia (Emma Louise Cheer)

6th Lana (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

14 Years Dance 4

1st Molly (Mystique)

2nd Bethany (Elite)

3rd Lily (Elite)

4th Keira (Elite)

5th Tegan (sandersons)

6th Lucy (Kreativ Cheer)

7th Jamie (DCDA)

 

15 Years Dance 4

1st Ella (Elite)

2nd Hannah (Elite)

3rd Beth (Mystique)

4th Hannah (DCDA)

 

16 Years Dance 4

1st Amber (Elite)

2nd Holly (Emma Louise Cheer)

3rd Lauryn (DCDA)

4th Megan (Kreativ Cheer)

5th Poppy (Kreativ Cheer)

 

17 Years Dance 4

1st Millie (Elite)

2nd Esmie (Kreativ Cheer)

3rd Lucy (Haltemprice Hailers) tie with Caitlin (Kreativ Cheer)

 

18 Years & Over Dance 4

1st Lewis (Kreativ Cheer)

2nd Rhianna (Haltemprice Hailers)

3rd Tyoni (Emma Louise Cheer)

4th Tia (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

Parents Dance 4

1st Emma (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

7 Years & Under Dance 5

1st Georga (SDFC Blackburn)

 

8/9 Years Dance 5

1st Tia (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Tayla May (ZTDA)

 

10/11 Years Dance 5

1st Georgia (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Lily (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Vanessa (Elite)

4th Chloe (SDFC Blackburn)

5th Ava (Elite)

6th Imogen (Elite)

 

12/13 Years Dance 5

1st Liliana (ZTDA)

2nd Taya-Jo (ZTDA)

3rd Alivia (ZTDA)

4th Madison (Elite)

5th Jessica (Elite)

6th Summer (DCDA)

 

14/15 Years Dance 5

1st Molly (Mystique)

2nd Lily (Elite)

3rd Bethany (Elite)

4th Keira (Elite)

5th Ella (Elite)

6th Beth (Mystique)

7th Tegan (Sandersons)

 

16 Years & Over Dance 5

1st Millie (Elite)

2nd Amber (Elite)

3rd Donna (DCDA)

 

7 Years & Under Small Squad

1st BS Elite Sparkles

 

9 Years & Under Small Squad

1st Elite Angels of Aerobics

2nd Sandersons Shooting Stars

 

13 Years & Under Large Squad

1st BS Elite Crystals

 

Adult Small Squad

1st DAZL Inspire

 

6 & 7 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Georga (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Michael (Amore)

 

8 & 9 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Tayla May (ZTDA)

2nd Liberty (ZTDA)

3rd Tia (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Katie (SDFC Blackburn)

 

10 & 11 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Chloe (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Daniel (Kreativ)

3rd Lily (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Natasha (ZTDA)

 

12 & 13 Years Cheer Fusion

1st Liliana (ZTDA)

2nd Sorry no name

3rd Alivia ZTDA

4th Danielle (ZTDA)

 

14 Years & Over Cheer Fusion

1st Lewis (Kreativ Cheer)

2nd Esmie (Kreativ Cheer)

3rd Rhianna (Haltemprice Hailers)

 

Parents Cheer Fusion

1st Shelley (ZTDA)

 

5 Years & Under Pairs

1st Bella & Partner (Elite)

2nd Grace & Partner (ZTDA)

3rd Lydia & Partner (Haltemprice Hailers)

4th Kaidence & partner (Sandersons)

5th Phoebe & partner (Haltemprice Hailers)

6th Sophie & Partner (SDFC Blackburn)

7th Imogen & Partner (Sandersons)

8th Callum & Partner (Amore)

 

6 & 7 Years Pairs

1st Elsie & Partner (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Poppy & Partner (Elite)

3rd Ava & Partner (DCDA)

4th Heidi & Partner (Emma Louise Cheer)

5th Poppy & Partner (Emma Louise Cheer)

6th Darcey & Partner (Sandersons)

7th Orlagh (Sandersons)

 

8 & 9 Years Pairs

1st Beatrice & Partner (ZTDA)

2nd Katie & Partner (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Liberty & Partner (ZTDA)

4th Aimee & Partner (Haltemprice Hailers)

5th Amira & Partner (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

10 Years Pairs

1st Ava & Partner (Elite)

2nd Caitlin & Partner (DCDA)

3rd Emily & Partner (Kreativ)

4th Isla & Partner (Amore)

5th Amelia & partner (ZTDA)

6th Cora & Partner (Sandersons)

7th Holly & Partner (DCDA)

 

11 Years Pairs

1st Chloe & Partner (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Natasha & Partner (ZTDA)

3rd Georga & Partner (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Jessica & Partner (Elite)

5th Rhian & Partner (DCDA)

6th Caitlan & Partner (Sandersons)

 

12 Years Pairs

1st Jessica & Partner (Elite)

2nd Alivia & Partner (ZTDA)

3rd Grace & Partner (Kreativ)

4th Summer & Partner (DCDA)

5th Issy & Partner (Amore)

6th Hanna & Partner (Sandersons)

7th Layla & Partner (DCDA)

8th Isabella & Partner (Elite)

 

13 Years Pairs

1st Liliana & Partner (ZTDA)

2nd Madison & Partner (Elite) tie with Mya  & Partner (DCDA)

4th Emily & Partner (Kreativ Cheer)

5th Erica & Partner (Kreativ Cheer)

 

Remaining results to follow…..