News & Results

Cheerdance UK Results Blackpool November 2019

SATURDAY EVENING SOLOS & PAIRS

 

13 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Emily (Gena S Dance Academy)

2nd Katie (Reeders)

3rd Rhianna (Gena S Dance Academy)

4th Ella (Go Dance Lincoln)

5th Lauren (Poppleton)

6th Skye (Go Dance Lincoln)

7th Nikita (Go Dance Lincoln)

8th Mia (Go Dance Lincoln)

 

14-15 Years Dance 1

1st Jeanie (Reeders)

2nd Layla (Kanvas)

3rd Jade (Kreativ)

4th Riannin (Kanvas)

5th Jamie-Lee (Inferno Fireflies)

6th Asha (Go Dance Lincoln)

7th Sara (Infernoa Fireflies)

 

14 Years & Over ASN Dance 1

Sophie (Inferno Fireflies)

 

16 Years & Over Dance 1

1st Izzy (TRDF)

2nd Paris (Go Dance Salford)

 

Parents […]

Cheerdance UK Results Motherwell October 2019

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Emily – DCDA

2nd Kendall –  Hellcats

3rd Eliza  – Hellcats

4th Jack  – ECD

5th Cami –  Empire

6th Madison –  Empire

7th Lacey –  ECD

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Emelia  – HTA

2nd Poppy –  Empire

3rd Isla – Hellcats

4th Kacey  – Hellcats

5th Chloe  – Empire

6th Aaron – Confidance UK

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Emma – Empire

2nd Mariead – Empire

3rd Ruby – NL Cheer

4th Holly – NL Cheer

5th Elsie – SDFC Blackburn

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Amy – HTA

2nd Ava – DCDA

3rd Cara […]

Cheerdance UK Results Blackpool September 2019

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Harriet (RDFC)

2nd Hope (RDFC)

3rd Kallie (Dance Unity)

4th Lola (Dance Unity)

5th Isla (Emma Louise Cheer)

6th Oliver (Move It Dance)

7th Ivy (Dance Unity)

8th Bluebell (Inspired 2 Dance)

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Chloe (RDFC)

2nd Daisy (Dance Unity)

3rd Sasha (RDFC)

4th Daisy (RDFC)

5th Jade (Move It Dance)

 

6 Years Dance 1

1at Hollie (Dance Unity)

2nd Lily (Dance Unity)

3rd Maia (DWP)

4th Liarra (Dance Unity)

5th Heidi (Emma Louise Cheer)

6th Rosie (Kreativ)

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Anya (RDFC)

2nd Kiah (Move It Dance)

3rd Alexis (Smith’s Academy)

4th Holly […]

Cheerdance UK Results Colne September 2019

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Evie (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Halle (Elite)

3rd Emily (DCDA)

4th Lucy (Sandersons)

5th Madelyn (DADA)

6th Jessica (Amoe)

7th Aubree (Emma Louise Cheer)

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Alyssia (Elite)

2nd Bella (Elite)

3rd Sophie (SDFC Blackburn)

4th Lola (Sandersons)

5th Lydia (Haltemprice Hailers)

6th Grace (ZTDA)

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Elsie (SDFC Blackburn)

2nd Harriet (SDFC Blackburn)

3rd Poppy (Elite)

4th Robyn (Sandersons)

5th Rosie (Kreativ)

6th Heidi (Emma Louise Cheer)

7th Darcey (Sandersons)

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Holly (Sandersons)

2nd Jessica (Sandersons)

3rd Amelia (ZTDA)

4th Orlagh (Sandersons)

5th Ava (DCDA)

6th Phoebe (Sandersons)

7th Olivia (Sandersons)

8th Niamh (DADA)

 

8 […]

Cheerdance UK Results Wythenshawe September 2019

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Harriet – Rushby

2nd Sofia – GDS Gems

3rd Evie – Unity Dance

4th Halle – Elite

5th Evie – Sandersons

6th Rosie – GDS Gems

7th Indie – Rhinestones

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Chloe – Rushby

2nd Devyn – Rushby

3rd Sasha – Rushby

4th Poppy – Unity Dance

5th Alyssia – Elite

6th Bella – Elite

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Joseph – GDS Gems

2nd Hollie – Dance Unity

3rd Hope – Rushby

4th Holly – Unity Dance

5th Layla – GDS Gems

6th Brooke – Danceworxx

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st […]

Cheerdance UK Results Middlesbrough June 2019

3 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Amie (Slaters)

2nd Jasmine (DCDA)

3rd Violet (Kanvas)

4th Poppy (Slaters)

5th Alyssya (Kellen)

6th Blake (Hellcats)

 

4 Years Dance `1

1st Nola (Slaters)

2nd Evie (Slaters)

3rd Taylor (Slaters)

4th Sofia (GDS Gems)

5th Layla (Kellen)

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Kali (Poppleton)

2nd Ruby (Slaters)

3rd Indiee Rose (GDS Gems)

4th Grace (HTA)

5th Frankie (HTA)

6th Abbi (ANSD)

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Olivia (DAPA)

2nd Erin (GDS Gems)

3rd Amy (HTA)

4th Elodie (Poppleton)

5th Liberty Leigh  (Danceworxx)

6th Brooke (Danceworxx)

7th Ava (Hellcats)

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Lexi (DAPA)

2nd Olivia (GDS Gems)

3rd Ivy (Danceworxx)

4th Alessia (Poppleton)

5th […]

Cheerdance UK Results Blackpool June 2019

3 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Nieve Slaters

2nd Amie Slaters

3rd Beau-Mae AIM2B

4th Noah AIM2B

5th Lucy SDFC Nelson

6th Jessica Amore

7th Evie AIM2B

8th Nessa AIM2B

 

4 Years Dance 1

1st Daisy Rushby

2nd Izzy Rushby

3rd Nola Slaters

4th Sofia Slaters

5th Lola SDFC Nelson

6th Harriet Rushby

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Daisy Dance Unity

2nd Chloe Rushby

3rd Sasha Rushby

4th Ella Rushby

5th Devyn Rushby

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Jessie Rushby

2nd Amelia Rushby

3rd Ruby Inferno Fireflies

4th Isobel SDFC Blackburn

5th Liberty Leigh Danceworx

6th Isla AIM2B

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st OLIVIA Kreativ Cheer Dance

2nd Ava Rushby

3rd […]

Cheerdance UK Results Worcester May 2019

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Lola (Dance Unity)

2nd Kallie (Dance Unity)

3rd Darcie (DNL Dancelicious)

4th Ivory-Rose (DNL Dancelicious)

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Daisy (Dance Unity)

2nd Tilly (Nicola’s School of Dance)

3rd JJ (Dance Unity)

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Hollie (Dance Unity)

2nd Megan (Nicola’s School of Dance)

3rd Claudia (Dance Unity)

4th Lilly (Dance Unity)

5th Ruby (DNL Dancelicious)

6th Liarra (Dance Unity)

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Ruby (DNL Dancelicious)

2nd Marcy (DNL Dancelicious)

3rd Bayley (DNL Dancelicious)

4th Lilly May (Nicola’s School of Dance)

 

7 Years & Under ASN Dance 1

 

8 Years […]

Cheerdance UK Results Liverpool May 2019

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Imogen (SDFC Burnley)

2nd Maddie (Topaz)

3rd Evie (Unity)

4th Ellie (SDFC Burnley)

5th Halle (Elite D & F)

6th Amelie (Unity)

7th Ava (Unity)

8th Ella (Unity)

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Jorgina (Elite D & F)

2nd Bonnie (Unity)

3rd Kaidence (SDFC Burnley)

4th Chloe (SDFC Burnley)

5th Amelia (Unity)

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Ruby (Inferno)

2nd Alexa (Just Dance)

3rd Poppy (Elite D & F)

4th Holly (NL Cheer)

5th Ruby (NL Cheer)

 

7 Years Dance 1

1st Amy (D & K)

2nd Peyton (Fusion)

3rd Stella (Unity)

4th Ella (Dance Dynamics)

5th April (D […]

Cheerdance UK Results Durham April 2019

3 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Nieve Slaters

2nd Rosie Greenhaff

3rd Halle Elite

4th Beau Royal Vulcans

5th Jasmine DCDA

6th Lola LJ Cheer

7th Aime Slaters

 

4 Years & Under Dance 1

1st Nola Slaters

2nd Sofia Greenhaff

3rd Mollie Greenhaff and Taylor Slaters

5th Sofia Slaters

6th Nyla LJ Cheer

 

5 Years Dance 1

1st Domina Kanvas Academy

2nd Olivia DCDA

3rd Isla Slaters

4th Chloe WY Dance

5th Cody Royal Vulcans

6th Ruby Slaters

7th Ava Hellcats

 

6 Years Dance 1

1st Liberty Leigh Danceworxx

2nd Sienna NL Cheer

3rd Maggie Hellcats

4th Joseph Greenhaff

5th Scarlett DCDA

6th Kian Slaters

 

7 Years Dance […]